Gisius Fuscher (Selbst). Farb- u. Bleistift auf Papier. 1979. 32 x 24 cm, im Passepartout freigestellt. Unter Glas gerahmt.
Signiert, datiert (27 6 79) u. betitelt.
This website uses cookies in order to give you the best experience. By continuing to use this website you are consenting to the use of such cookies. For further information please see our privacy policy.